Zoe Telford

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1973-01-01

Place of Birth
Norwich, England, UK

Also Known As
Zoƫ Telford

Tags : 
Zoe Telford,Zoe Telford Instagram,Zoe Telford Sherlock,Zoe Telford Imdb,Zoe Telford Unforgotten,Zoe Telford Sherlock Holmes,Zoe Telford Height,Zoe Telford Images,Zoe Telford Married,Zoe Telford Wiki,Zoe Telford's Mother Leila Telford

Zoe Telford | Profile & Movies

Zoe Telford is an English actress.

2002
Nine 1/2 Minutes
6.5
1969
Defining Fay
6.0
2014
Greyhawk
5.8
2007
The Waiting Room
6.2
2006
Beau Brummell: This Charming Man
5.5
2003
Real Men
9.0
2012
Ashes
5.0
2009
Criminal Justice II
8.0
2006
The Truth
0.0
2001
Men Only
5.7
2006
The Painted Veil
7.3
2009
Beyond The Pole
5.3
2005
Match Point
7.3